日本演出者協会
— 会員一覧 —

一般社団法人日本演出者協会 正会員 578名 (2021年9月3日現在)

<敬称略 50音順>

氏 名所 属
青木淳高㈱ジャックポット
青木砂織仮想定規
青木哲也劇団「サンハロンシアター」
青木由里劇空間 夢幻工房
青木淑子朗読集団10パーセント
青山航大
アーカリジェイスン
秋津シズ子フリー
秋葉舞滝子劇団 SPIRALMOON
秋葉由美子フリー
秋山太加朗読GEN
あごうさとしフリー
浅田直也パールデンブルームエンターテイメント
浅野伸幸A.P.B-TOKYO
朝日山裕子雲の劇団雨蛙
朝深大介玉造小劇店
安部裕輔劇団のら
天野まり劇団MMC
彩乃木崇之アカデミック・シェイクスピア・カンパニー
荒川貴代こった
有田あん劇団鹿殺し / 野生児童
安東達夫田楽塾
E-RUN亜細亜の骨
井口時次郎劇団ドリームチョップ
井口成人東京ドラマハウス
井口靖フリー
池田はじめエッグ・プロジェクト
池田芙美イフ
石垣政裕仙台小劇場
石川直幸劇団@nDANTE / Accendere
石坂浩二石坂ミュージカルエンタープライズ
石田聖也演劇ユニットそめごころ
石田千晶山口県高等学校演劇協議会
石附弘子演劇製作集団あんかー・わーくす
石橋冬也劇場創造アカデミー
石橋和加子コスモル
和泉さなフリー
磯部宗潤劇団WAO!
磯村純劇団 青年座
板倉哲青年劇場
市井優フリー
市川洋二郎フリー
一ノ瀬のりフリー
一宮周平パンチェッタ
伊藤和重IN EASY MOTION
伊藤敬フリー
伊東孝則劇団トマト座
伊藤大青年座
伊藤み弥フリー
伊東由美子劇団離風霊船
稲邊弘康劇団コトナコナタ
井上思フリー
井之上淳劇団五期会
井上ほーりん振徳座 Cheap Theater ゆでたまごの会
今泉おさむ神戸自由劇場
今井尋也シルクロード能楽会 MegaloTheatre
今井良春劇団 胎動
岩井眞實制作集団アントンクルー・福岡女学院大学
岩崎聡子有限会社ワンダー・プロダクション
岩崎正裕劇団太陽族
岩崎廉フリー
岩田隼劇団ユニット・ラビッツ
岩谷作一三種ミュージカル
インディー・チャン文学座
上田一豪東宝㈱
上田奈津美Drama Art Unit Beauty-pool
上野隆樹Mr.daydreamer
うえもとしほすこやかクラブ
宇佐見祐林俳優館
うちやまきよつぐ冒険物語
梅木彩羽イチニノ
梅田宏
V・銀太グローシャ
鵜山仁文学座
浦竜也舞台芸術等企画団体浦とうふ店
浦部喜行浪花グランドロマン
江口信有限会社亀の子新社
柄本明劇団東京乾電池
遠藤栄藏板橋演劇センター
遠藤久仁子二人だけの劇場セザンヌ
大江祥彦(有)オレガ
大川珠季one project
大河原準介演劇企画集団LondonPANDA
大木茂実todokeru,
大迫隆茂劇団 若者座
大澤遊フリー
大重英之劇団風見鶏
大杉良フリー
大滝順二劇団クリエ
大谷賢治郎company ma
大塚雅史ランニングシアターダッシュ
大坪雅俊劇団暴創族
大西曉美劇団あかつき
大西一郎ネオゼネレイタープロジェクト
大野真由美フリー
大場久路劇団エトワール
大間知靖子演劇集団円
大峰順二銅鑼
大森啓祠朗
大山浩フリー
岡井直道アンゲルス
小笠原響フリー
岡田篤福島東稜高等学校
岡田一彦劇座
岡田敬弘株式劇団マエカブ
岡田美香
岡西健雄演劇サークルわっぱ
岡本章錬肉工房
岡本貴也DHE㈱
岡本伸子ワークショップ専門企画みんなの木
岡安伸治世仁下乃一座フェア・アート
小川絵梨子come true
小川功治朗JーTheater
小熊ヒデジてんぷくプロ /  KUDAN Project
奥村達夫
小田靖幸matinee+soiree
落合咲野香アート企画 陽だまり
越智良江劇団Tempa
小野不二野不二野座
尾上貴尉劇創西社OHKUS
貝山武久メイプルリーフ・シアター
抱晴彦㈱グスタフ
加賀屋淳秋田中央街区演劇研究所
香川良成フリー
柿沼慶典PROJECT Higher MORE
加来英治エイコーン
かこまさつぐ試験管ベビー
笠井友仁エイチエムピー・シアターカンパニー
柏木俊彦第0楽章
片岡友美子アトリエほんまる/ニノマルプロジェクト
勝然武美株式会社スターズ
勝田安彦フリー
加藤明美演劇工房ノルブ・リン・ポチェ
加藤敏雄八王子夢座
金澤菜乃英青年座
要冷蔵劇団往来
金子明劇団「炎」=ほのほ=
金子薫ハイブリット渾沌
金子真美フリー
金子康雄フリー
鐘下辰男演劇企画集団THE・ガジラ
金田海鶴フリー
金築秀幸劇団レンズ装置
鹿目由紀劇団あおきりみかん
鏑木悟道演劇企画室ベクトル
釜紹人フリー
鎌博子演劇ユニット放たれ小僧
鎌田圭司シアター××××倶楽部代表 小雁倶楽部
神澤和明フリー
上村聡史
神谷尚吾劇団B級遊撃隊
亀和夫㈱ファミリーアーツ
河合進劇団はるか
川口典成ドナルカ・パッカーン
川瀬遼太劇団狼少年
河田園子演劇企画JOKO
川畑秀樹フリ-
河原その子Crossing Jamaica Avenue(CJA)
川邊史也劇団銅鑼
川村毅ティーファクトリー
川村ミチル劇団そらのゆめ
菅野直子マジックボンゴ社
菊川徳之助創造集団アノニム
菊池准劇団昴
菊地祥子J-Theater
菊永拓郎福岡演劇工房
木嶋茂雄フリー
木島恭木山事務所
北川隆一劇団しし座
キタモトマサヤ遊劇体
北山久美子フリー
木村佳南子非・売れ線系ビーナス
木村繁オブジェクトパフォーマンスシアター
木村真悟ストアハウス
清末典子大分県民演劇制作協議会
鯨エマNPO法人シニア演劇ネットワーク
釘本光HOTSKY
日下部信九州大谷短期大学表現学科
久保田明劇団名古屋
熊本一劇団大阪
汲田正子劇団はぐるま
蔵人創造集団g-クラウド
倉田淳スタジオライフ
栗原誠治スタジオ風のたね
栗谷川洋座・コスモス
栗山民也フリー
黒岩亮青年座
黒川逸朗フリー
黒川欣映アリストパネス・カンパニー
黒澤世莉
黒田圭絶対安全ピン
黒田百合劇団夢宇人
鍬田かおるフリー
桒原秀一劇団JAPLIN
小泉博文芸座
鴻上尚史第三舞台
公家義徳東京演劇アンサンブル
甲田健右フリー
小塩泰史14+(フォーティンプラス)
越光照文青年座
古城十忍ワンツーワークス
こたとのぼる遊劇社ねこ印工務店
児玉俊介劇団ロードブラザーズ
児玉泰地役者でない
後藤忠彦劇団@nDANTE
五戸真理枝文学座
小鉢誠治劇団 往来
小林俊一福島県立ふたば未来学園高等学校
小林拓生J‐Theater
小林七緒流山児★事務所
駒澤暁子ゆでたまごの会
小松杏里月光舎
小松原宏太Piece Box
五味伸之空間再生事業劇団GIGA / 無倣舎
こむろこうじ岩手県演劇協会
小森美已演劇集団円
昆明男フリー
渾大防一枝民藝
近藤和見VOGA
斎藤歩北海道演劇財団
齋藤敏明フリー
齋藤俊英演劇ユニット41×46
齋藤豊治フリー
斎藤誠劇団大阪
齋藤陽一フリー
斎藤美明the CRAZY ANGEL COMPANY
西原れんACTネットワーク
才目謙二調布芸術劇場(C・A・T)
三枝希望焚火の事務所
境野修次演劇集団 石るつ
坂井陽介劇団Yプロジェクト
坂上朋彦劇団キンダースペース
榊原悠祐劇団あお天井一座
坂田裕一劇団赤い風
坂手日登美劇団息吹
坂手洋二燐光群
坂本好逸横手アマチュア演劇研究所
坂本昌彦フリー
佐川大輔THEATRE MOMENTS
佐倉吹雪演劇集団P-nuts
佐々木洵フリー
佐々木雄二フリー
左藤慶WANDELUNG
佐藤朱莉
佐藤茂紀劇団ユニット・ラビッツ
佐藤千尋演劇集団舞台工房
佐野バビ市劇団東京ミルクホール
さひがしジュンペイ劇団おぼんろ/CLEO
沢田次郎アクターズスタジオ櫻会
澤野正樹短距離男道ミサイル
澤藤桂青果鹿
三條三輪虹企画/ぐるうぷしゅら
志賀澤子東京演劇アンサンブル
篠﨑光正電劇
篠本賢一遊戯空間
柴崎紀美劇団NAC
柴崎喜彦人形劇団プーク
嶋恵子
しままなぶ
しまよしみち劇団未来
嶋崎靖U・ステージ
嶋田三朗らせん館
島原夏海無名劇団
島村和秀情熱のフラミンゴ
島村哲平演劇集団NAI
島守辰明フリー
清水清隆NKP
清水柳一民藝
詩森ろば一般社団法人風琴工房 / 演劇ユニットsereal number
謝珠栄一般社団法人TSミュージカルファンデーション
ジャニス・A・リンコズミックシアター
庄﨑隆志Office風の器
庄司彩華劇団MOYU
庄山晃多摩芸術学園
シライケイタ劇団温泉ドラゴン
白土満グループシアター
銀ゲンタオフィスリコプロダクション株式会社
申大樹一般社団法人深海洋燈
菅澤晃東京ノーヴィ・レパートリー・シアター
菅田華絵劇団俳優座
須川弥香おででこ
菅原星子北上市民劇場を盛り上げる会「やっぺし」
杉田健介ひるくらいむノ快車
杉野じんべえ一般社団法人劇団自由人会
杉本彰であい舎
杉本恭フリー
杉山剛志演劇カンパニーア・ラ・プラス
鈴木アツト劇団印象-indian elephant-
鈴木健之亮往来
スズキ拓朗CHAiroiPLIN
鈴木龍男前進座
鈴木敏幸さがえ櫻桃座
鈴木弘文夜明け
鈴木茉美Allen suwaru
鈴木裕美フリー
鈴木義明座えび川
須藤黄英劇団青年座
砂川幸子東宝㈱演劇部
角直之東京芸術大学音楽学部楽理科
瀬尾恵子せおりい・ぷれいす
関谷真司㈱AAB
瀬口昌生演劇集団3618
芹川藍劇団青い鳥
全リンダ創作箱『絆』
せんす(岩井博子)せんすおぶわんだぁ 株式会社HGC
千田恵子劇団 青年座
扇田拓也空   観
園山土筆劇団あしぶえ
髙井恵美劇団あしたの会
高木達フリー
高木真理子劇団しし座
高田恵篤演劇実験室・万有引力
髙藤達之輔フリー
髙橋純フリー
高橋正徳劇団文学座
高橋恵虚空旅団
高森秀之鎌倉アクターズワークショップ
高椋隆寛officeせんせいしょん
たくりゅうフリー
竹内一郎ワンダーランド
竹田光一KT Space
橘憲一郎J‐Theater
館宗武演劇ユニット41×46
楯岡眞弓フリー
田中孝弥清流劇場
田中春彦劇団ひまわり
棚瀬美幸南船北馬
谷口眞記マキノキカク
谷藤太エンジ企画
玉井江吏香unit out
玉野井直樹演劇集団 「五色の花」
田村さえ灯台とスプーン
田村誠一
多和田真太良玉川大学芸術学部パフォーミングアーツ学科
田原雅之Theater TEN Company
田家幸子
知久晴美オペラミュージカル劇団ムジカフォンテ
千葉賢二回天狼
千葉さらだUNIT Salada
智春Cheeky*park
塚田雅子劇団「炎」=ほのほ=
津﨑れい子まちだ市民朗読会 かわせみ座
辻幸男東京演劇集団風
つだけいこファンタジー・アート・NAGASAKI
土田真一演劇集団ファットマンズクラブ
土田英生MONO
土橋淳志A級Missing Link
土谷久男劇団かんじき
弦巻啓太弦巻楽団
寺田夢酔演劇集団よろずや
道場禎一オフィス観覧車
道城偕子文学座
時枝霙金平糖企画
徳永希良ROUND・1
所奏文学座
外波山文明椿組
戸部和久TAC三原塾
戸部信一テアトル・エコー
富田稔英文学座
冨田正久フリー
富橋信孝シアター・ル・フォコンブル~劇団蒼い鷹~
外谷美沙子とや企画
豊田めぐみフリー
なかとしおフリー
中嶋さと14+(フォーティンプラス)
中島陽香実験集団MIKAN
なかじょうのぶなかじょうのぶ独人芝居事務所
中杉美知子ユリイカ百貨店
中田達幸
仲谷一志劇団ショーマンシップ
中谷和代ソノノチ
中津邦仁札幌室内歌劇場
永妻晃イエローページ
中津留章仁TRASHMASTERS
中西和久京楽座
中野健劇団志木
中野志朗文学座
永野拓也hicopro
ナガノユキノオーガニックシアター
中原和樹もんもちプロジェクト
中村暁宝塚歌劇団
中村哮夫フリー
中村ノブアキJACROW
中村ひろみ演劇プロデュースとろんぷ・るいゆ
中屋敷法仁柿喰う客
南雲史成東京演劇集団風
菜月チョビ劇団鹿殺し
斜田章大廃墟文藝部
成井豊演劇集団キャラメルボックス
難波直樹劇団西荻BOWIE
難波善明劇団じゃんけん
西尾武妄烈キネマレコード
西岡誠一舞台創造集団りゃんめんにゅーろん
西垣耕造東京演劇集団風
西川信廣文学座
西沢栄治JAM SESSION
西部守劇団民藝
西村和洋
西村洋一フリー
西本勝毅人形劇団プーク
西本由香文学座
新田満さくらホール
根岸純子ことばあそびと人形劇「たね」
根本陽子東京NOVUS(東京ノブス)
野﨑美子MOBAアカデミア
野月敦東京娯楽特区
野溝さやか進化する究極プロジェクト
橋爪百合子RDカンパニー〈ワイルドリリー〉
橋本匡市万博設計 / ウィングフィールド
はせひろいち劇団ジャブジャブサーキット
長谷川直輝J-Theater
長谷川正美劇団区民劇場
長谷川侑紀劇団X
畠山邦男
羽根井昭夫フリー
濱田重行よこはま壱座
林明寛mitt management
林英樹テラ・アーツ・ファクトリー
林英世ライターズ・カンパニー
林洋平PROJECT一照・Infinity企画
林田時夫劇団きづがわ
原孝東演
原田一樹キンダースペース
坂俊一劇団「麻布塾」
ばんたくやフリー
日置浩輔
東口次登人形劇団クラルテ
樋口伸介Area-Zero
ひぐち丹青深川とっくり座
日澤雄介劇団チョコレートケーキ
飛野悟志ファイナル・バロック / アルファ東京
兵藤友彦
平岡秀幸動態プロジェクト
平塚直隆オイスターズ
平戸麻衣フリー
平野智子テアトル・エコー
平松れい子
平光琢也演劇集団「円」
広岡凡一東京娯楽特区
広瀬珠実Area-Zero
廣田建三フリー
広田淳一アマヤドリ
広田豹ブルバキ・プリュス
笛田宇一郎笛田宇一郎演劇事務所
福岡克彦
福島敏朗テトラクロマット
福島靖夫ひまわり
福田悦雄
福田善之フリー
伏木啓
藤井ごうR-vive
冨士川正美Pカンパニー
ふじたあさやフリー
藤間健劇団J・A・M! フランス演劇クレアシオン
藤本剛フリー
藤原新平文学座
藤原留香アンサンブル・レゾナンス
布施佑一郎からっかぜ
吹雪ビュン劇団のら
古川剛充ゲキゲキ
ペーター・ゲスナー桐朋学園芸術短期大学
逸見友哉創るつながるプロジェクト
帆足知子劇団天動虫
木田昌秀劇団息吹
保科耕一
星野毅人形劇団プーク
星野龍美フリー
ほりみかMカンパニー
堀江ひろゆき劇団大阪
堀益和枝演劇企画「ある」
舞香ムカシ玩具
前川達次郎名古屋シアター・アーツ
前嶋のの思考動物
前田透劇団・木製ボイジャー14号
前田有作Literary Guild Theater
前田有貴
幕入明ペルソナ
枡井智英フリー
増田敦劇団排協
増田再起劇団芝居屋
増田雄モンゴルズシターカンパニー
町聡子郡山演劇研究会「ほのお」
松行俊二ワークスクリエイティブ
松浦友演劇ユニットYOU企画
松坂晴恵劇団フーダニット
松島寛和劇団シアターホリック
松田寛子兵庫県立宝塚高等学校
松本永実子演劇企画JOKO
松本修MODE
松本一歩平泳ぎ本店
松本邦裕フリー
松本昇三関西芸術座
松本祐子文学座
松森望宏CEDAR
眞鍋卓嗣俳優座
丸尾聡プロジェクトM
丸地亜矢フリー
丸山英美子劇団トマト座
丸山裕介劇団まんまる
まんぼArt-Loving
三浦直喜熊本総合舞台芸術舎
三上陽永ぽこぽこクラブ
三樹健俳優館/N-PAC
右来左往劇団パノラマ☆アワー
水野千春ワールド パフォーマーズカンパニー
三谷麻里子フリー
三ツ矢雄二株式会社ミツヤプロジェクト
深寅芥空間ゼリー
緑川憲仁シアターキューブリック
南慎介Ammo
みなみ津姉つねプロデュース
宮田慶子青年座
三好康司劇団MAHOROBA+α
三輪えり花演劇企画JOKO
椋平淳空の会
武藤豊博スケッチブック★シアタープロジェクト
武藤美佐子フリー
村井善幸モノクロラセン
村上晴彦演劇企画愛の押し売り団
村崎佳子e-stage.com(E.S.C)
村田元史演劇企画JOKO
望月純吉文学座
望野哲也J-Theater
盛加代子フリー
森さゆ里文学座
森ただひろ劇団「BREATH」
森井睦ピープルシアター
森下昌秀戯人舎
森田あやらまのだ
森田久シアターウィザード
森本洋史フリー
守輪咲良咲良舎
八木延佳フリー
矢崎滋東京芝居倶楽部
八代将弥16号室/room16
安井ひろみ(有)キィーワード
安田夏望(有)芹川事務所
安永史明制作集団アントンクルー
谷津かおりLady Ready Project
矢内文章アトリエ・センターフォワード
柳川昌和プロダクション・イズム
山上優フリー
山木美里
山口浩章劇団飛び道具
山崎哲史花天月地プロジェクト(カテンゲッチプロジェクト)
山崎義史Y2P
山下宏劇団未来半島
山下裕士SPPT テエイパーズハウス
山田恵理香空間再生事業 劇団GIGA
山田和也東宝㈱演劇部
山田裕幸ユニークポイント
山南純平劇団夢桟敷
山根久幸フリー
山根み佳
山本健翔劇舎カナリア
山本つづみフリー
湯川稜介劇団黒船
由貴大夫クリエイティブ・リング
油田晃劇団Hi! Position!! 津あけぼの座
弓澤玲子劇団EBIE
横尾圭亮
吉田康一Antikame?
吉田美彦NPO法人日本学校演劇教育会関西支部
吉野翼吉野翼企画・絵空箱企画
吉村ゆう(社)日本放送作家協会
吉本ちか子劇団ゆまにて
米倉真理朱砂会
羅文賢
流山児祥流山児★事務所
レオニード・アニシモフ東京ノーヴィ・レパートリーシアター
わかぎゑふ玉造小劇店・リリパットアーミーⅡ
鷲田照幸フリー
渡辺えりオフィス3○○
渡部和也演劇ネットワークoffice59
渡辺克己フリー
渡部ギュウYONEZAWA GYU OFFICE
和田喜夫演劇企画集団・楽天団
亘理裕子

ご逝去・退会者一覧

一覧に戻る